当前位置: 首页>>校友助学>>正文

2011--2012学年度国家助学金申请学生初审名单公示

2016-12-12 20:45  点击:[]



序号

学生姓名

年级

专业

助学金 等次

资助金额()

1

李旺平

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

2

胥彩玉

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

3

周艳红

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

4

张恩宇

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

5

潘建飞

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

6

赵娟花

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

7

伏晓军

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

8

李艳慧

2008

动物科学1

一等

1500

9

张钊

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

10

许辉

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

11

杨育萍

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

12

方开虎

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

13

魏孔瑜

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

14

石学武

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

15

张声发

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

16

崔霞霞

2008

动物科学2

一等

1500

17

马兴龙

2009

动物科学1

一等

1500

18

金明星

2009

动物科学1

一等

1500

19

张文海

2009

动物科学1

一等

1500

20

裴建荣

2009

动物科学1

一等

1500

21

高三河

2009

动物科学1

一等

1500

22

郭宏

2009

动物科学1

一等

1500

23

曹国军

2009

动物科学2

一等

1500

24

田飞

2009

动物科学2

一等

1500

25

张涛

2009

动物科学2

一等

1500

26

苏强

2009

动物科学2

一等

1500

27

党鹏举

2009

动物科学2

一等

1500

28

戴明敏

2009

动物科学2

一等

1500

29

雷刚

2009

动物科学3

一等

1500

30

张利霞

2009

动物科学3

一等

1500

31

卢继明

2009

动物科学3

一等

1500

32

高雄

2009

动物科学3

一等

1500

33

李强

2009

动物科学3

一等

1500

34

李文浩

2009

动物科学3

一等

1500

35

何天愚

2009

水产养殖学

一等

1500

36

苏发文

2009

水产养殖学

一等

1500

37

王亚鹏

2009

水产养殖学

一等

1500

38

雷钰霆

2009

水产养殖学

一等

1500

39

杨志文

2010

动物科学1

一等

1500

40

许向龙

2010

动物科学1

一等

1500

41

何文刚

2010

动物科学1

一等

1500

42

马晓亮

2010

动物科学1

一等

1500

43

李竹轩

2010

动物科学1

一等

1500

44

王冠

2010

动物科学1

一等

1500

45

李晓梅

2010

动物科学1

一等

1500

46

乔永玲

2010

动物科学2

一等

1500

47

陈海佳

2010

动物科学2

一等

1500

48

黄暾

2010

动物科学2

一等

1500

49

魏瑶

2010

动物科学2

一等

1500

50

张喜喜

2010

动物科学2

一等

1500

51

石斌刚

2010

动物科学2

一等

1500

52

常小霞

2010

动物科学3

一等

1500

53

胡艳娥

2010

动物科学3

一等

1500

54

李鸿

2010

动物科学3

一等

1500

55

王瑞文

2010

动物科学3

一等

1500

56

薛宝明

2010

动物科学3

一等

1500

57

张海波

2010

动物科学3

一等

1500

58

张江霞

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

59

李兴湖

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

60

韩俊青

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

61

吴晓艳

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

62

司理龙

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

63

郭延昭

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

64

李彦军

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

65

孙欢

2010

水产养殖学

一等

1500

66

李宏保

2011

动物科学1

一等

1500

67

卜凡

2011

动物科学1

一等

1500

68

娄迎祥

2011

动物科学1

一等

1500

69

苟彦龙

2011

动物科学1

一等

1500

70

程霄

2011

动物科学1

一等

1500

71

黄亮

2011

动物科学1

一等

1500

72

陈路

2011

动物科学2

一等

1500

73

吕彬

2011

动物科学2

一等

1500

74

宋福发

2011

动物科学2

一等

1500

75

卢志强

2011

动物科学2

一等

1500

76

富丽霞

2011

动物科学2

一等

1500

77

吕红霞

2011

动物科学2

一等

1500

78

党勇

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

79

武延斌

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

80

王赛

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

81

李杰

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

82

马进虎

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

83

康永刚

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

84

席静宁

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

85

李宣延

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

86

王芳莉

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

87

雒瑞瑞

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

一等

1500

88

王全喜

2011

水产养殖学

一等     

1500

89

麻永财

2011

水产养殖学

一等

1500

90

贺来祥

2011

水产养殖学

一等

1500

91

胡瑞雪

2011

水产养殖学

一等

1500

92

安娜

2011

水产养殖学

一等

1500

93

南君宏

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

94

年聚盆

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

95

曹映辉

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

96

赵海

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

97

杨重伟

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

98

刘家宁

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

99

陈占喜

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

100

张金苹

2008

动物科学1

二等

1150

101

刘志鹏

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

102

张强龙

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

103

王顺成

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

104

魏平

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

105

许鸿

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

106

杨永意

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

107

杨彩英

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

108

沈茂红

2008

动物科学2

二等

1150

109

王成

2009

动物科学1

二等

1150

110

高秉安

2009

动物科学1

二等

1150

111

杨娴婧

2009

动物科学1

二等

1150

112

李松刚

2009

动物科学1

二等

1150

113

陈占燊

2009

动物科学1

二等

1150

114

赵崇禧

2009

动物科学1

二等

1150

115

刘立山

2009

动物科学2

二等

1150

116

张天能

2009

动物科学2

二等

1150

117

田文锦

2009

动物科学2

二等

1150

118

周瑞

2009

动物科学2

二等

1150

119

化希龙

2009

动物科学2

二等

1150

120

孙文库

2009

动物科学2

二等

1150

121

张永峰

2009

动物科学3

二等

1150

122

董和

2009

动物科学3

二等

1150

123

张国荣

2009

动物科学3

二等

1150

124

张明

2009

动物科学3

二等

1150

125

焦丹

2009

动物科学3

二等

1150

126

李伟

2009

动物科学3

二等

1150

127

陈学杰

2009

水产养殖学

二等

1150

128

缪利红

2009

水产养殖学

二等

1150

129

刘立龙

2009

水产养殖学

二等

1150

130

巨长龙

2009

水产养殖学

二等

1150

131

袁鹏翔

2009

水产养殖学

二等

1150

132

王兴龙

2010

动物科学1

二等

1150

133

王旭刚

2010

动物科学1

二等

1150

134

张程程

2010

动物科学1

二等

1150

135

马霞飞

2010

动物科学1

二等

1150

136

周生刚

2010

动物科学1

二等

1150

137

刘宪

2010

动物科学1

二等

1150

138

王金鑫

2010

动物科学1

二等

1150

139

张骥

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

140

连文强

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

141

王鹏飞

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

142

魏红亮

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

143

苏梦

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

144

闫尊强

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

145

孙伟武

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

146

谈炯

2010

动物科学2

二等

1150

147

王林

2010

动物科学3

二等

1150

148

方立斌

2010

动物科学3

二等

1150

149

刘锦红

2010

动物科学3

二等

1150

150

王金兰

2010

动物科学3

二等

1150

151

武万龙

2010

动物科学3

二等

1150

152

谢建鹏

2010

动物科学3

二等

1150

153

孙军

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

154

周彦静

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

155

蔡树东

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

156

程丽妹

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

157

罗勇

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

158

任越

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

159

靳亚蓉

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

160

车陇杰

2010

水产养殖学

二等

1150

161

毛登科

2011

动物科学1

二等

1150

162

王彦平

2011

动物科学1

二等

1150

163

赵伟军

2011

动物科学1

二等

1150

164

孟庆洲

2011

动物科学1

二等

1150

165

莫明忠

2011

动物科学1

二等

1150

166

杨财寿

2011

动物科学1

二等

1150

167

谯雯文

2011

动物科学1

二等

1150

168

金小鹏

2011

动物科学2

二等

1150

169

赵遇明

2011

动物科学2

二等

1150

170

陈晓帅

2011

动物科学2

二等

1150

171

张永平

2011

动物科学2

二等

1150

172

蒋仕伟

2011

动物科学2

二等

1150

173

任永

2011

动物科学2

二等

1150

174

张娜娜

2011

动物科学2

二等

1150

175

姜辉

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

176

何晨博

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

177

李讨讨

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

178

白建霖

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

179

虎江嘉

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

180

君军

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

181

谷建斌

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

182

吕亚妮

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

183

张筱艳

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

184

代鑫

2011

动物科学(畜牧兽医方向)

二等

1150

185

白永伟

2011

水产养殖学

二等

1150

186

郭文娟

2011

水产养殖学

二等

1150

187

梁娟

2011

水产养殖学

二等

1150

188

把玉平

2011

水产养殖学

二等

1150

189

王雪娟

2011

水产养殖学

二等

1150

190

董泽斌

2008

动物科学1

三等

750

191

杨海文

2008

动物科学1

三等

750

192

马吉如

2008

动物科学1

三等

750

193

刘军

2008

动物科学1

三等

750

194

黄瑞

2008

动物科学1

三等

750

195

白顺志

2008

动物科学1

三等

750

196

杨春明

2008

动物科学1

三等

750

197

贾丁

2008

动物科学2

三等

750

198

姚江成

2008

动物科学2

三等

750

199

张明军

2008

动物科学2

三等

750

200

孟锦涛

2008

动物科学2

三等

750

201

党鹏宏

2008

动物科学2

三等

750

202

唐亚辉

2008

动物科学2

三等

750

203

孙步相

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

204

李国琴

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

205

张莉荔

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

206

李永海

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

207

连超

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

208

黄旺洲

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

209

许芝庭

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

210

陈琳

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

211

范天天

2009

动物科学1

三等

750

212

孙文阳

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

213

李海发

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

214

代立霞

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

215

李晶

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

216

陈俊

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

217

陈宏基

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

218

李晓婷

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

219

石磊

2009

动物科学2

三等

750

220

巩金龙

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

221

杜进娇

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

222

周维强

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

223

卢增奎

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

224

蒋应弟

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

225

欧龙军

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

226

孙金城

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

227

张斌

2009

动物科学3

三等

750

228

高宝德

2009

水产养殖学

三等

750

229

杜斌斌

2009

水产养殖学

三等

750

230

关文志

2009

水产养殖学

三等

750

231

王喆韬

2009

水产养殖学

三等

750

232

吴文俊

2009

水产养殖学

三等

750

233

陈瑞

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

234

廖红兵

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

235

胡雪

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

236

李芮卫

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

237

杜丽

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

238

罗友云

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

239

马剑青

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

240

赵德宝

2010

动物科学1

三等

750

241

齐兴财

2010

动物科学1

三等

750